Condo for Sale
$99,900
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,210 sqft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms

Condo for Sale
$99,900
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,210 sqft

Home for Sale
$99,500
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,238 sqft

Condo for Sale
$99,000
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 798 sqft

Home for Sale
$99,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,440 sqft

Condo for Sale
$98,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,156 sqft

Condo for Sale
$95,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 962 sqft

Condo for Sale
$91,900
1 bd · 1 ba · 819 sqft

Home for Sale
$89,900
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,152 sqft

Home for Sale
$89,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,306 sqft

Condo for Sale
$89,000
1 bd · 1 ba · 798 sqft

Condo for Sale
$87,000
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 861 sqft

Home for Sale
$86,900
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,104 sqft

Home for Sale
$85,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,600 sqft

Condo for Sale
$85,000
1 bd · 2 ba · 861 sqft
Wynmoor

Condo for Sale
$79,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,156 sqft

Home for Sale
$78,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,476 sqft

Condo for Sale
$77,995
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 825 sqft

Condo for Sale
$75,500
1 bd · 2 ba · 798 sqft
Wynmoor

Home for Sale
$75,000
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,200 sqft

Condo for Sale
$75,000
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 861 sqft

Condo for Sale
$73,500
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 798 sqft

Home for Sale
$72,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,080 sqft

Home for Sale
$70,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 900 sqft

Home for Sale
$65,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 800 sqft
Tell us what you're after — we'll send matching homes, off-market options and recent sales, and set up private showings.

Live MLS inventory in Coconut Creek, updated continuously. Florida Lux Real Estate currently tracks 26 active listings here. MLS inventory updated October 13, 2026.
Coconut Creek is the butterfly capital — the MainStreet town center, the active-adult villages of Wynmoor and newer townhome communities, all within a city planned around green corridors.
Setting the ceiling at $100K turns Coconut Creek into a value hunt — and the value tends to hide in specific corners: an older building whose fees undersell its address, a property type the market keeps overlooking, a block just off the prime grid. Known for a green-planned city with Wynmoor and MainStreet, Coconut Creek always has an under-the-radar pocket, and this page keeps every listing beneath the cap in one place so none of it slips past you.
The honest inventory is right here, updated continuously, and the mix shifts month to month. As a rule of thumb condos stretch a capped budget furthest, townhomes buy the most space, and houses under a ceiling trade quickest. We'll tell you candidly which listings are priced low for a reason.
Budget association dues on condos and townhomes, insurance that shifts with roof age and flood zone, and buyer closing costs of roughly two to three percent. We build a true monthly-cost sheet for any listing before you offer, so your ceiling still holds after closing.
Each listing on this page carries an inquiry form that goes straight to our brokerage — or reach us at +1 786-370-8570. We schedule private tours to fit your calendar and run live video walkthroughs for buyers relocating from out of state, with no obligation attached.